Delegierte

    Bundesdelegiertenkonferenz
    ( in Bearbeitung)

    Folgende Wahlen gelten bis März 2021

    LDK-Delegierte:
    1/3. Sophie Küthe (AC)
    2. Daniel Freund (BRÜ/AC)
    1/3. Susanne Küthe (AC)
    4. Volker Wiegand-Majewsky (ROE)
    5. Gisela Nacken (AC)
    6. Reiner Priggen (AC)
    7. Elke Schreiber (ROE)
    8/10/12. Tommy Vi (AC)
    9. Karin Schmitt-Promny (AC)
    8/10/12. Jonas Paul (AC)
    11. Sabine Weineck (AC)
    8/10/12. Henning Nießen (AC)
    13. Angelika Botz (AC)

    Ersatz-LDK Delegierte:
    14. Alexander Tietz-Latza (AC)
    15. Katrin Feldmann (AC)
    16. Lukas Benner (ROE)
    17. Tala Hariri (AC)
    18. Horst-Dieter Heidenreich (ALS) 
    19. Mahnaz Syrus (AC)
    20. Kaj Neumann (AC)
    21. Michael Buschmann (ROE) 
    22. Gerd Einzmann (AC)
    23. Daniel Reinartz (HERZ)

    Landesparteirat
    1. Gisela Nacken (AC)
    2. Jonas Paul (AC)
    3. Karin Schmitt-Promny (AC)
    *********************************
    Ersatz:
    4. Alexander Tietz-Latza (AC)
    5. Katrin Feldmann (AC)
    6. Werner Krickel (MON)
    7. Sophie Küthe (AC)
    8. Ingrid von Morandell (WÜ)
    9. Bernhard Müller (ROE)
    10. Melanie Seufert (AC)

    Bezirksverband:
    1. Gisela Nacken (AC)
    2. Jonas Paul (AC)
    3. Katrin Feldmann (AC)
    4. Alexander Tietz-Latza (AC)
    ******************************
    Ersatz:
    5. Karin Schmitt-Promny (AC)
    6. Werner Krickel (MON)
    7. Sophie Küthe (AC)
    8. Ingrid von Morandell (WÜ)
    9. Bernhard Müller (ROE)
    10. Melanie Seufert (AC)

    Landesfinanzrat:
    1. Bernhard Müller (ROE)
    ******************************************
    Ersatz:
    2. Katrin Feldmann (AC)
    3. Werner Krickel (MON)
    4. Sophie Küthe (AC)
    5. Ingrid von Morandell (WÜ)
    6. Gisela Nacken
    7. Jonas Paul (AC)
    8. Melanie Seufert (AC)
    9. Alexander Tietz-Latza (AC)

    Kreisschiedsgericht:
    Vorsitzender: Christoph Stock (AC)
    Beisitzerin: Elke Schreiber (ROE)
    Beisitzer: Helmut Hardy (AC)

    Rechnungsprüfer/Innen:
    Janine Ivancic (ALS)
    Helmut Hardy (AC)